|
|
Superliga 2021 - HodoniceRegistration Select your future squad...
Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
Range Officers, please contact RM and register yourself by menu on the left side
REGISTRATION RULES:General terms and conditions
Registration without payment is valid only for 7 days. It is not valid for the organizers and RO. After this deadline, your registration will be automaticaly canceled ! If you enter ALIAS registered for another competitor, your registration will be canceled! If you enter am invalid email address, you will not be informed of any changes.
Legend: Registered only Registration and payment O.K.
PREMATCH P-02 (SPONZOR) [#7/5] FULL | Kameniček Miroslav (PCC) , Kameniček Martin (PDO) , Mach Lukáš (PCC) , Navrátil Martin (OPN+) , Pecha Tomáš (STD) , Pijáček Petr (PDO) , Žolnay Pavol (PCC) , |
---|
-- Saturday 17.4.2021 --
PREMATCH P-01 (RO) [#29/40]
| Bokůvka Tomáš (STD) , Bures Vitezslav (PCC) , Černý Marek (STD) , Černý Václav (STD) , Galousek Martin (PRD) , Habrdle Oto (STD) , Kubáč Vítězslav (PCC) , Kubík Karel (STD+) , Kuchta Miroslav (STD+) , Kuchta ml. Miroslav (PCC) , Lát Ivo (PCC) , Lát Roman (PCC) , Malý Daniel (PCC) , Marek Jiri (PRD) , Minařík Patrik (STD) , Noga Tadeusz (STD) , Novotna Marta (PCC) , Novotny Zdenek (STD) , Novotný Martin (PCC) , Plzák Jiří (PCC) , Plzák Jan (STD) , Rehberger Ivo (PCC) , Samek Petr (OPN+) , Slíva Tomáš (CLA) , Švrček Petr (STD) , Svrckova Vera (STD) , Synek Milos (PCC) , Tischlerová Markéta (STD+) , Zálejský Rostislav (STD+) , |
---|
-- Sunday 18.4.2021 --
M-01 [#8/13] SELECT | Batěk Jarda (STD) , Benes Stanislav (STD) , Dvořák STD Petr (STD) , Gazda David (STD) , Hemr Jiří (STD) , Hudeček František (STD) , Michlicek Lukas (STD) , Ševčík Jan (STD) , |
---|
M-02 [#9/13] SELECT | Entler Tomáš (STD) , Hanzlíček Ladislav (PRD) , Havlíček Miroslav (OPN+) , Kužel Zdeněk (PRD) , Liehne Jan (PRD) , Liehne Zdeněk (STD+) , Liehne Irena (STD) , Najmonová Hana (PRD) , Znamenáček Petr (STD+) , |
---|
M-03 [#9/13] SELECT | Dvořák Petr (PCC) , Fiala Rostislav (PCC) , Heglas Jakub (PCC) , Jedlička Jiří (CLA+) , Jedlička Jakub (PRD) , Kusik Igor (PCC) , Prokop Jan (PRD) , Salvík Daniel (PCC) , Šoustar Ivo (STD+) , |
---|
M-04 [#10/13] SELECT | Cehelský Petr (PRD) , Dlouhý Michal (STD) , Grygar Zdeněk (PRD) , Kopřiva Martin (PCC) , Malá Marcela (OPN+) , Ráček Jaroslav (PDO) , Ráček Jarda (PDO) , Štěpán Míchal (PRD) , Štěpánová Martina (PRD) , Wilk Ivo (STD) , |
---|
M-05 [#14/13] FULL | Čurková Alexandra (STD) , Grohol Radim (STD) , Hrtanek Michal (STD) , Hubner Lubíos (STD) , Krejčí Martin (STD+) , Legierski Radim (STD) , Matoušek Jiří (PCC) , Mučka Karel (PDO) , Neumann Marek (OPN+) , Šebo Robin (OPN+) , Šebo Petr (OPN+) , Vachouškova Petra (STD) , Vaclavik Rostislav (OPN) , Valašík Petr (PCC) , |
---|
M-06 [#12/13] SELECT | Balej Zdeněk (PRD) , Fiala Jan (STD) , Fiala Jr. Jan (STD) , Frinta Petr (PRD) , Kaprál Vojtěch (PRD) , Kašpar Jiří (STD) , Kašpar Josef (STD+) , Neumann Michal (PRD) , Pelikán Jan (PRD) , Rakušan Josef (STD+) , Rossl Karel (REV) , Zuska Petr (STD) , |
---|
M-07 [#9/13] SELECT | Bočarov Vasil (PDO) , Horáčková Anna (STD) , Laburda Jiří (PRD) , Němcová Petra (PRD) , Resler Jan (PRD) , Škop Ctirad (PRD) , Tichý Lukáš (PRD) , Vostrý Jiří (STD) , Winter Roman (STD) , |
---|
M-08 [#13/13] FULL | Bartoš Richard (PCC) , Košťák Jan (PCC) , Matýsek Jaroslav (PDO) , Němec Luboš (PRD) , Němeček Pavel (PDO) , Němeček Zdeněk (PRD) , Nepraš David (PRD) , Novotny Jiri (PRD) , Rozehnal Pavel (PCC) , Satrapa František (PCC) , Slavik Jan (PCC) , Slavik Teo (PRD) , Šmíd Martin (PCC) , |
---|
M-09 [#11/13] SELECT | Frýdl Václav (PCC) , Horinek Milos (STD+) , Hůlka Pavel (STD) , Kozák Petr (PDO) , Novotná Natálie (OPN+) , Novotný Marek (PCC) , Novotný Jaroslav (OPN+) , Prečanová Markéta (STD) , Slováček Pavel (STD) , Svadlakova Miroslava (STD) , Václavík Jaroslav (STD+) , |
---|
M-10 [#12/13] SELECT | Andrlíková Nikol (PRD) , Batíková Dominika (PRD) , Elstner Marek (STD) , Hladík Ondřej (STD+) , Hora Karel (STD) , Krůta Jan (PDO) , Lintimer David (PRD) , Meca Valdemar (STD) , Pilský Patrik (PDO) , Riha Michal (PRD) , Svoboda Pavel (PRD) , Sýkora Michal (STD) , |
---|
M-11 [#11/13] SELECT | Albrecht Patrick (STD) , Botkova Zuzana (STD) , David Jaroslav (STD) , Feix Radim (PCC) , Fiala Radim (PCC) , Frýzek Lubor (STD) , Heneš ml Zdeněk (OPN+) , Kala Jakub (CLA) , Marx Jakub (CLA) , Souček Jan (STD) , Šťastný Petr (PRD) , |
---|
M-12 [#13/13] FULL | Běhal Jiří (OPN+) , Bindik Frantisek (PCC) , Mares Daniel (PCC) , Maska Richard (PCC) , Novotný Petr (PRD) , Peša Jaroslav (PCC) , Rataj Jan (OPN+) , Richter Petr (OPN+) , Šustr Miloš (PCC) , Šustrová Kateřina (OPN+) , Svoboda Jiří (PCC) , Svobodová Marta (PRD) , Vystyd Václav (OPN+) , |
---|
|
|