logo

KLUB

KLUB

KLUB

KINGSCUP

mujnuz

LEIKO
  

Čárka IV - Hodonice

Registration

Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
Range Officers, please contact RM and register yourself by menu on the left side


REGISTRATION RULES:
  • General terms and conditions


  • Registration without payment is valid only for 7 days. It is not valid for the organizers and RO. After this deadline, your registration will be automaticaly canceled !
    If you enter ALIAS registered for another competitor, your registration will be canceled!
    If you enter am invalid email address, you will not be informed of any changes.

    Legend:
    Registered only
    Registration and payment O.K.


    -- Friday 19.3.2021 --

    PREMATCH P-01 (RO)
    [#21/40]
    Chalupa Cyril (PDO) , Heneš Zdeněk (PDO) , Kohoutová Jaroslava (STD) , Kubáček Petr (PCC) , Kubík Karel (STD+) , Kuchta Miroslav (STD+) , Kuchtová Jana (STD) , Lát Ivo (PCC) , Malá Marcela (STD) , Malá Daniela (STD) , Marek Jiří (PRD) , Novotný Zdeněk (STD) , Plzák Jan (PCC) , Plzák Jiří (PCC) , Slíva Tomáš (CLA) , Švadláková Miroslava (STD) , Švrček Petr (STD) , Svrckova Vera (STD) , Synek Milos (PCC) , Zálejská Drahomíra (STD) , Zálejský Rostislav (STD+) ,

    -- Saturday 20.3.2021 --

    M-01
    [#13/13]
    FULL
    Bublák Martin (PCC) , Gazda David (STD) , Hudeček František (STD) , Král Dalibor (STD) , Kukula Otto (STD) , Maška Richard (PCC) , Perout Filip (STD) , Rataj Jan (OPN) , Rozehnal Pavel (PCC) , Ševčík Jan (STD) , Šoustar Ivo (STD+) , Valašík Petr (PCC) , Vrábel Lukáš (STD) ,

    M-02
    [#14/13]
    FULL
    Batíková Dominika (PRD) , Belfín Dalibor (STD+) , Hora Karel (STD) , Jan Liehne (PRD) , Kužel Zdeněk (PRD) , Macura Ondra (PRD) , Najmonová Hana (PRD) , Petra Němcová (PRD) , Rajman Jiří (PRD) , Šejvlová Veronika (STD) , Sýkora Michal (STD) , Valvoda Marek (PRD) , Zdeněk Liehne (STD+) , Zuska Petr (STD) ,

    M-03
    [#14/13]
    FULL
    Füllsack David (STD) , Graf Rudolf (STD) , Heglas Jakub (PCC) , Kopřiva Martin (PCC) , Prokop Jan (PRD) , Ráček Jarda (PDO) , Ráček Jaroslav (PDO) , Rotter Thomas (STD) , Schuschnig Frieder (STD) , Schuschnig Steffi (STD) , Šebo Robin (OPN+) , Šilhavý Erik (PRD) , Slavík Daniel (PCC) , Tröstl Niko (STD) ,

    M-04
    [#14/13]
    FULL
    Cehelský Petr (PRD) , David Jaroslav (STD) , Fiala Rostislav (PCC) , Grygar Zdeněk (PRD) , Jašek František (STD) , Kolisch Petr (PCC) , Marx Jakub (CLA) , Řehák Michael (PRD) , Stastny Petr (PRD) , Štěpán Michal (PRD) , Štěpánová Martina (PRD) , Váňa Jindra (STD) , Váňa Jindřich (PRD) , Voplakal Jan (PRD) ,

    M-05
    [#13/13]
    FULL
    Batěk Jarda (STD) , Benes Standa (STD) , Bočarov Vasil (PDO) , Fiala Jan (STD) , Fiala Jr. Jan (STD) , Frinta Petr (PRD) , Hořejší Lenka (OPN+) , Kašpar Jiří (STD) , Konvičná Růžena (STD) , Konvicny Lumir (STD) , Tichý Lukáš (PRD) , Vostrý Jiří (STD) , Zvěřina David (CLA) ,

    M-06
    [#13/13]
    FULL
    Černý Lubomír (PRD) , Hrubý Martin (STD) , Klimeš Pavel (STD) , Konrád František (STD) , Legierski Radim (STD) , Mach Lukáš (PCC) , Michlíček Lukáš (STD) , Navrátil Martin (OPN+) , Pecha Tomáš (PRD) , Štádler Robert (STD) , Svoboda Jiri (PCC) , Vacko Robert (STD) , Vysloužil Tomáš (OPN+) ,

    M-07
    [#13/13]
    FULL
    Benesch Thomas (STD+) , Donner Michael (STD) , Gehringer Thomas (STD) , Grohol Radim (STD) , Hrtánek Michal (STD) , Hubner Luboš (STD) , Mučka Karel (PDO) , Neumann Michal (PRD) , Novotný Petr (PRD) , Pulíček Leoš (PRD) , Růžička Milan (PRD) , Svojanovský Daniel (STD+) , Vachoušková Petra (STD) ,

    M-08
    [#14/13]
    FULL
    Brázda Robert (PDO) , Kotrouš Pavel (STD) , Kotroušová Denisa (STD) , Marek Tomáš (CLA) , Musil Eduard (PCC) , Němeček Zdeněk (PRD) , Radkovič Michal (PCC) , Sefzig Luděk (PCC) , Svobodová Marta (PRD) , Vančát Ladislav (PDO) , Vielhaber Vielhaber (PRD) , Vorlíček Jan (PRD) , Weber Markus (PRD) , Zapletal Miroslav (PRD) ,

    M-09
    [#13/13]
    FULL
    Albrecht Patrick (STD) , Cihelna Petr (STD) , Dlouhý Michal (STD) , Dvořák Petr (PCC) , Hladík Ondřej (STD+) , Hvížďala Marek (PCC) , Jedlička Jiří (CLA+) , Lintimer David (PRD) , Mareš Michal (PCC) , Milota Jan (PCC) , Rosenberg Tomáš (CLA) , Svoboda Pavel (PRD) , Wilk Ivo (STD) ,

    M-10
    [#13/13]
    FULL
    Čapek Petr (PCC) , Čapka Petr (STD) , Hořínek Miloš (STD+) , Kvasnica Radomír (OPN+) , Mikolášek Martin (PDO) , Nádvorník Milan (PDO) , Nádvorníková Petra (PRD) , Prečanová Markéta (STD) , Šindler Hynek (STD) , Tošenovská Martina (STD) , Václavík Jaroslav (STD+) , Videnka Petr (STD) , Zikán Roman (STD) ,

    M-11
    [#13/13]
    FULL
    Andrlíková Nikol (PRD) , Běhal Jiří (OPN+) , Botkova Zuzana (STD) , Jurák Jan (PRD) , Klimeš Radim (STD) , Meca Valdemar (STD) , Pihávková Natálie (STD) , Ptáčková Mísařová Petra (STD) , Rossl Karel (PRD) , Satrapa František (PCC) , Šneberger Jakub (STD) , Šustr Miloš (PCC) , Šustrová Kateřina (OPN+) ,

    © Sedina Jiri 2010 & Jan JUMBO Staněk 2018