logo

KLUB

KLUB

KLUB

KINGSCUP

mujnuz

LEIKO
  

Rozlučka 2020/21 - Hodonice

Registration

Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
Range Officers, please contact RM and register yourself by menu on the left side


REGISTRATION RULES:
  • General terms and conditions


  • Registration without payment is valid only for 7 days. It is not valid for the organizers and RO. After this deadline, your registration will be automaticaly canceled !
    If you enter ALIAS registered for another competitor, your registration will be canceled!
    If you enter am invalid email address, you will not be informed of any changes.

    Legend:
    Registered only
    Registration and payment O.K.


    -- Saturday 16.10.2021 --

    PREMATCH P-01 (RO)
    [#30/40]
    Bokůvka Tomáš (STD) , Frýdl Václav (PRD) , Heneš Zdeněk (PDO) , Hodoval Pavel (PRD) , Kebo Věkoslav (STD) , Kubáč Vítězslav (PCC) , Kubáček Petr (STD+) , Kubík Karel (STD+) , Kuchta Miroslav (STD+) , Kuchta Ml Miroslav (PCC) , Lát Ivo (PCC) , Malá Marcela (OPN+) , Malý Daniel (PCC) , Malý Jan (PCC) , Minařík Patrik (STD) , Novotná Marta (PCC) , Petyrek Martin (STD) , Plch Josef (STD) , Plzák Jiří (PCC) , Samek Petr (OPN+) , Slíva Tomáš (CLA) , Švrček Petr (STD) , Svrckova Vera (STD) , Sýkora Josef (STD) , Synek Ufo Miloš (PCC) , Tischlerová Markéta (STD) , Tomek Jan (PDO) , Tomek Petr (OPN+) , Zálejská Draha (STD) , Zálejský Rostislav (STD+) ,

    -- Sunday 17.10.2021 --

    M-01
    [#10/5]
    FULL
    Bouda Lukáš (STD) , Fiala Jiri (STD) , Hentschl Volker (PRD) , Krejčí Stanislav (PRD) , Kruta Jan (STD) , Meissner Martin (PDO) , Pilsky Patrik (STD) , Praschinger Edgar (OPN+) , Šindelář Fanda (PRD) , Vystyd Vaclav (OPN+) ,

    M-02
    [#12/5]
    FULL
    Andrýsek Pavel (STD) , Batěk Jarda (STD) , Hanák Zbyněk (PRD) , Jedlička Jiří (PRD) , Jedlička Jakub (PRD) , Ladič Tibor (STD) , Mach Lukáš (PCC) , Navrátil Martin (OPN+) , Slivečka Zdeněk (PRD) , Slováček Pavel (PCC) , Šoustar Ivo (STD+) , Vysloužil Tomáš (OPN+) ,

    M-03
    [#10/5]
    FULL
    Běhal Jiří (OPN+) , Bublák Milan (STD) , Entler Tomáš (STD) , Frinta Petr (PRD) , Janošek Dušan (STD) , Krliš Lubomír (PRD) , Perout Filip (STD) , Richter Petr (OPN+) , Satrapa František (STD) , Zapletal Miroslav (PRD) ,

    M-04
    [#12/5]
    FULL
    Cihelna Petr (STD) , Dlouhý Michal (STD) , Fiala Jan (STD) , Fiala Jr. Jan (STD) , Hanuš Tomáš (PRD) , Hořínek Miloš (STD+) , Karchňák Slavomír (STD) , Prečanová Markéta (STD) , Ráček Jarda (PDO) , Ráček Jaroslav (PDO) , Václavík Jaroslav (STD+) , Wilk Ivo (STD) ,

    M-05
    [#9/5]
    FULL
    Bína Jiří (STD) , Bindik Franta (PCC) , Černý Lubomír (PRD) , Maska Richard (PCC) , Novotná Natálie (OPN) , Novotný Jaroslav (OPN+) , Rataj Jan (OPN+) , Šilhavý Erik (PRD) , Slavík Daniel (PRD) ,

    M-06
    [#11/5]
    FULL
    Čapka Petr (STD) , Cehelský Petr (PRD) , Dvořák Petr (STD) , Grygar Zdeněk (PRD) , Kolisch Petr (PCC) , Němec Luboš (PRD) , Nepraš David (PRD) , Polách Josef (PRD) , Šindler Hynek (STD) , Stuchlík Roman (STD+) , Zikán Roman (PRD) ,

    M-07
    [#11/5]
    FULL
    David Jaroslav (STD) , Frýzek Lubor (STD) , Frýzek st. Lubor (OPN+) , Grohol Radim (STD) , Hrtánek Michal (STD) , Hubner Luboš (STD) , Legierski Radim (STD) , Mučka Karel (PRD) , Neumann Michal (PRD) , Růžička Milan (PRD) , Vachoušková Petra (STD) ,

    M-08
    [#11/5]
    FULL
    Balej Zdeněk (PRD) , Kučeřík Petr (PCC) , Kužel Zdeněk (PRD) , Liehne Zdenek (STD+) , Liehne Jan (PRD) , Liehne Irena (STD) , Mačura Ondřej (PRD) , Mužík Pavel (PRD) , Rajman Jiří (PRD) , Valvoda Marek (PRD) , Zvěřina David (CLA) ,

    M-09
    [#11/5]
    FULL
    Benesch Thomas (STD+) , Gazda David (STD) , Gehringer Thomas (STD) , Hudeček František (STD) , Král Dalibor (STD) , Pecha Tomáš (PRD) , Piatke Ondřej (PRD) , Polívka Vladimír (PCC) , Rozehnal Pavel (PCC) , Svoboda Jiří (PCC) , Vyboštok Josef (PRD) ,

    M-10
    [#11/5]
    FULL
    Aliaga Juliana (PRD) , Bauer Alexander (STD) , Bouša Tomáš (PRD) , Chen Shang-Tun (PRD) , Dolezal Philipp (PRD) , Fischer Manfred (CLA) , Haier Andreas (CLA) , Kastl Chris (STD) , Krammer Petra (PCC) , Ladisich Sonja (PCC) , Ladisich Robert (PCC) ,

    M-11
    [#12/5]
    FULL
    Boško Radovan (PRD) , Chaloupka Jakub (PRD) , Häupl Thomas (PRD) , Kala Jakub (CLA) , Klimeš Martin (PRD) , Kratochvil Venca (STD) , Luža Jaroslav (PRD) , Maderanek Radim (PDO) , Musil Eduard (PCC) , Radkovic Michal (PCC) , Reitter Christoph (PRD) , Svojanovský Daniel (PRD) ,

    © Sedina Jiri 2010 & Jan JUMBO Staněk 2018