|
|
Tom 71 - HodoniceRegistration Select your future squad...
Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
Range Officers, please contact RM and register yourself by menu on the left side
REGISTRATION RULES:General terms and conditions
Registration without payment is valid only for 7 days. It is not valid for the organizers and RO. After this deadline, your registration will be automaticaly canceled ! If you enter ALIAS registered for another competitor, your registration will be canceled! If you enter am invalid email address, you will not be informed of any changes.
Legend: Registered only Registration and payment O.K.
-- Friday 3.9.2021 --
PREMATCH P-01 (RO) [#8/40]
| Heneš Zdeněk (PDO) , Kuchta Miroslav (STD+) , Lat Ivo (PCC) , Lát Roman (PCC) , Moravec Josef (CLA) , Petr Kubacek (PCC) , Tomek Jan (PDO) , Tomek Petr (OPN+) , |
---|
-- Saturday 4.9.2021 --
M-01 [#10/1] FULL | Bartoš Richard (PCC) , Cihelna Petr (STD) , Gazda David (PCC) , Hudeček František (STD) , Michlíček Lukáš (STD) , Neumann Michal (PRD) , Pecha Tomas (STD) , Rakušan Josef (STD+) , Růžička Milan (PRD) , Wilk Ivo (STD) , |
---|
M-02 [#7/1] FULL | Andrýsek Pavel (STD) , Dlouhý Michal (STD) , Jurasek Petr (PRD) , Mlynský Miroslav (PRD) , Polách Josef (PRD) , Poláchová Lucie (PRD) , Slivečka Zdeněk (PRD) , |
---|
M-03 [#9/1] FULL | Jaroslav David (STD) , Jedlička Jiří (PRD) , Jedlička Jakub (PRD) , Jiří Gabriel (PRD) , Němec Luboš (PRD) , Nepraš David (PRD) , Ráček Jaroslav (PDO) , Ráček Jarda (PDO) , Slováček Pavel (STD) , |
---|
M-04 [#7/1] FULL | Filip Perout (STD) , Milan Bublák (STD) , Nemcova Petra (PRD) , Rozehnal Pavel (PCC) , Slavík Daniel (PCC) , Střešinka Mirek (PCC) , Tydlačka Jiří (PCC) , |
---|
M-05 [#9/1] FULL | Brugger Stephan (PRD) , Dolezal Philipp (PRD) , Kastl Christoph (PCC) , Kerber Gerhard (CLA) , Krammer Petra (PCC) , Kulczycki Peter (STD) , Ladisich Robert (PCC) , Ladisich Sonja (PCC) , Mittermeir Reinhard (PCC) , |
---|
M-06 [#8/1] FULL | Batěk Jarda (STD) , Elstner Marek (STD) , Jašek František (STD) , Marek Tomáš (STD) , Němeček Pavel (STD) , Prečanová Markéta (STD) , Rossl Karel (REV) , Vostrý Jiří (STD) , |
---|
M-07 [#6/1] FULL | Grohol Radim (STD) , Hrtánek Michal (STD) , Konvična Růžena (STD) , Konvičný Lumír (STD) , Mučka Karel (PRD) , Vachoušková Petra (STD) , |
---|
M-08 [#9/1] FULL | Benesch Thomas (STD+) , Čapka Ladislav (PDO) , Donner Michael (STD) , Gehringer Thomas (STD) , Graf Rudolf (STD) , Schuschnig Frieder (STD) , Schuschnig Steffi (STD) , Strasser Elisabeth (STD) , Ziebart Friedrich (PRD) , |
---|
M-09 [#3/1] FULL | Černý Lubomír (PRD) , Navrátil Martin (STD+) , Vysloužil Tomáš (OPN+) , |
---|
M-11 [#1/1] FULL | Janošek Dušan (STD) , |
---|
|
|