logo

KLUB

KLUB

KLUB

KINGSCUP

mujnuz

LEIKO
  

Tom 71 - Hodonice

Registration

Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
Range Officers, please contact RM and register yourself by menu on the left side


REGISTRATION RULES:
  • General terms and conditions


  • Registration without payment is valid only for 7 days. It is not valid for the organizers and RO. After this deadline, your registration will be automaticaly canceled !
    If you enter ALIAS registered for another competitor, your registration will be canceled!
    If you enter am invalid email address, you will not be informed of any changes.

    Legend:
    Registered only
    Registration and payment O.K.


    -- Friday 3.9.2021 --

    PREMATCH P-01 (RO)
    [#7/40]
    Heneš Zdeněk (PDO) , Kuchta Miroslav (STD+) , Lat Ivo (PCC) , Lát Roman (PCC) , Moravec Josef (CLA) , Petr Kubacek (PCC) , Tomek Jan (PDO) ,

    -- Saturday 4.9.2021 --

    M-01
    [#10/10]
    FULL
    Bartoš Richard (PCC) , Cihelna Petr (STD) , Gazda David (PCC) , Hudeček František (STD) , Michlíček Lukáš (STD) , Neumann Michal (PRD) , Pecha Tomas (STD) , Rakušan Josef (STD+) , Růžička Milan (PRD) , Wilk Ivo (STD) ,

    M-02
    [#7/10]
    SELECT
    Andrýsek Pavel (STD) , Dlouhý Michal (STD) , Jurasek Petr (PRD) , Mlynský Miroslav (PRD) , Polách Josef (PRD) , Poláchová Lucie (PRD) , Slivečka Zdeněk (PRD) ,

    M-03
    [#9/10]
    SELECT
    Jaroslav David (STD) , Jedlička Jiří (PRD) , Jedlička Jakub (PRD) , Jiří Gabriel (PRD) , Němec Luboš (PRD) , Nepraš David (PRD) , Ráček Jaroslav (PDO) , Ráček Jarda (PDO) , Slováček Pavel (STD) ,

    M-04
    [#7/10]
    SELECT
    Filip Perout (STD) , Milan Bublák (STD) , Nemcova Petra (PRD) , Rozehnal Pavel (PCC) , Slavík Daniel (PCC) , Střešinka Mirek (PCC) , Tydlačka Jiří (PCC) ,

    M-05
    [#9/10]
    SELECT
    Brugger Stephan (PRD) , Dolezal Philipp (PRD) , Kastl Christoph (PCC) , Kerber Gerhard (CLA) , Krammer Petra (PCC) , Kulczycki Peter (STD) , Ladisich Robert (PCC) , Ladisich Sonja (PCC) , Mittermeir Reinhard (PCC) ,

    M-06
    [#8/10]
    SELECT
    Batěk Jarda (STD) , Elstner Marek (STD) , Jašek František (STD) , Marek Tomáš (STD) , Němeček Pavel (STD) , Prečanová Markéta (STD) , Rossl Karel (REV) , Vostrý Jiří (STD) ,

    M-07
    [#6/10]
    SELECT
    Grohol Radim (STD) , Hrtánek Michal (STD) , Konvična Růžena (STD) , Konvičný Lumír (STD) , Mučka Karel (PRD) , Vachoušková Petra (STD) ,

    M-08
    [#9/10]
    SELECT
    Benesch Thomas (STD+) , Čapka Ladislav (PDO) , Donner Michael (STD) , Gehringer Thomas (STD) , Graf Rudolf (STD) , Schuschnig Frieder (STD) , Schuschnig Steffi (STD) , Strasser Elisabeth (STD) , Ziebart Friedrich (PRD) ,

    M-09
    [#3/10]
    SELECT
    Černý Lubomír (PRD) , Navrátil Martin (STD+) , Vysloužil Tomáš (OPN+) ,

    M-10
    [#0/10]
    SELECT

    M-11
    [#1/10]
    SELECT
    Janošek Dušan (STD) ,

    © Sedina Jiri 2010 & Jan JUMBO Staněk 2018